Tukholma KV 4.12.2016
Ruotsin Voittaja 2016
Tuomari: Orietta Zilli (Italia)
(11 urosta + 16 narttua)

ROP, SEV-16 Barkless Xtreme Dimension
VSP, SEV-16 Touch Of Razz Pink Champagne

SEJV-16 Doberguard´s Tommy The Tiger
SEJV-16 Red-Hood

ROP-veteraani, SEVV-16 Ajibu Billie Jean
VSP-veteraani, SEVV-16 Zahleka Merric Merlot


UROKSET

PU1 Barkless Xtreme Dimension
(M Wami’s American Fortune Hunter x Faraoland HD Street Glide)
VAL ERI 1 SA CACIB SEV-16 ROP
PU2 Doberguard´s Tommy The Tiger
(Doberguard's Ramses Of The Nile x Shahrans Wish Upon A Star)
JUN ERI 1 SA SERT SEJV-16
PU3 Lord Sinclair Of Swala Pala
(Double Line Man Des Terres Oceanes x Shahrans Apocalypse)
JUN ERI 2 SA VASERT
PU4 Zahleka Merric Merlot
(C-Quest's Echo Of Eldorado x Klassic's Justa Natural)
VET ERI 1 SA SEVV-16 VSP-veteraani

Junioriluokka


Faraoland Master Of Disaster
(Enigma Just Watch Me x Faraoland Treasure Of The Rainbow)
JUN ERI 3 SA
Need-For-Speed
(Zandeena A Twist In The Tail x Shahrans Moondance To Karimba)
JUN ERI 4 SA
Faraoland Too Hot To Handle
(Enigma Just Watch Me x Faraoland Treasure Of The Rainbow)
JUN ERI
Yulara Wally Walnut
(Yulara Quince x Yulara Noni Morinda)
JUN ERI

Valioluokka


Elegant Elephant Cosmos Concert
(Elegant Elephant Frankie Foxtrot x Elegant Elephant Liberty Pop)
VAL ERI 2 SA VACA

Veteraaniluokka


Yulara Kentucky Rain
(Berimo's Roustabout xTamsala Makes Waves)
VET ERI 2 SA
Senjisfinx Legolas
(Senjisfinx Immanuel x Senjisfinx Goreza)
VET ERI 3 SA

NARTUT


PN1 Touch Of Razz Pink Champagne
(Hi-Lite Hot Rod x Touch Of Razz Maräng)
VAL ERI 1 SA CACIB SEV-16 VSP
PN2 Red-Hood
(Zandeena A Twist In The Tail x Shahrans Moondance To Karimba)
JUN ERI 1 SA SERT SEJV-16
PN3 Fawneéla All In
(Zandeena A Twist In The Tail x Shahrans Tally-Ho)
NUO ERI 1 SA VASERT VACA
PN4 Ajibu Number One
(Ajibu Jumping Jack Flash x Wazazi The One And Only )
AVO ERI 1 SA

Junioriluokka


Barkless Sweet Chocolate
(Doberguard's Nile Of Chocolatte x Jo Coyote's Ox-Eye Daisy)
JUN ERI 2 SA
Yulara Wacky Wineberry
(Yulara Quince x Yulara Noni Morinda)
JUN ERI 3 SA
Ariel
(Orange Pips Codename Kyril x Emerald)
JUN ERI 4 SA

Nuorten luokka


Takuini Dark Flame Enigma
(Jokuba C-Quest Grand Marquee x Enigma Look At Me)
NUO ERI 2 SA
Yulara Vinca
(Yulara Rooibos x Yulara Stellaria)
NUO ERI 3 SA
Yulara Vallmo
(Yulara Rooibos x Yulara Stellaria)
NUO ERI 4 SA

Avoin luokka


Suntribe's Khani Lovin Stuff
(Khani's Man In The Mirror x Khani's Three's Company)
AVO ERI 2 SA

Valioluokka


Behukai Egyptian Treasure
(Sonbar's Tom Terrific For Ajibu x C-Quest Jokuba Double Play)
VAL ERI 2 SA
Enigma Posing For Paparazzi
(Kingwanas Hellblazer Of d'Guard x Enigma After Me Please)
VAL ERI 3 SA

Veteraaniluokka


Ajibu Billie Jean
(Tamsala Rocket Socks Sc x Sternhimmels Quinta Essentia)
VET ERI 1 SA SEVV-16 ROP-veteraani
Yulara Itichika
(Bulldobas Phoebus x Yulara Gwai Gulli-Maya)
VET ERI 2 SA
Chagmas Pirate Princess Red Ruby
(Faraoland Viking Of Venture x Chagmas First Love)
VET ERI 3 SA
Kuva: Ruotsin Basenjikerho
ROP Barkless Xtreme Dimension
VSP Touch Of Razz Pink Champagne
Kuva: Raine Saarinen
ROP-veteraani Ajibu Billie Jean
VSP-veteraani Zahleka Merric Merlot