Jönköping KV (SE) 19.06.2010
tuomarit:
pennut: Nils-Arne Törnlöv (Ruotsi)
aikuiset: Kornelia Butrimova (Venšjš)

(10 pentua + 12 urosta + 12 narttua)

ROP Faraoland Bluetooth Enigma RYP-1
VSP Khani's Midnight Star

ROP-veteraani M Wami's American Fortune Hunter

ROP-pentu Enigma Just Watch Me
VSP-pentu Faraoland HD Street Glide



PENNUT
UROKSET


Enigma Just Watch Me
(Faraoland Point Taken x Enigma Touch Of Magic)
PEK 1 KP, ROP-pentu
Zahleka Kazor Endless Drama
(Faraoland Viking Of Venture x Kazor's Niambi )
PEK 2
Hanishan X-factor
(Dipop Red Donner x Hanishan Glory For Love)
PEK 3
Nganga's Jimi Hendrix
(No Ka Oi Travels To Kazor x Liljeborg's Dan Fatima Of Sun)
PEK 4
Kingwanas Groovy Maguire
(Jasiri-Sukari Juri Maguire x Kingwanas Entertaining Story)
PEK 0

PENNUT
NARTUT


Faraoland HD Street Glide
(Faraoland Bluetooth Enigma X Faraoland Xtreme Exotica)
PEK 1 KP, VSP-pentu
Shahrans Music Of The Night
(Vicita's Diamond From Africa x Shahrans Rafhaela In Pj's)
PEK 2 KP
Faraoland HD Ultra Limited
(Faraoland Bluetooth Enigma x Faraoland Xtreme Exotica )
PEK 3
Enigma It's My Party
(Faraoland Point Taken x Enigma Touch Of Magic)
PEK 4
Zahleka Kazor Drama Queen
(Faraoland Viking Of Venture x Kazor's Niambi)
PEK 5

UROKSET

PU1 Faraoland Bluetooth Enigma
(Faraoland Viking Of Venture x Hazhart Star Surf)
VAL 1 SA, CACIB, ROP, RYP-1
PU2 M Wami's American Fortune Hunter
(Jamila's Madahiro Re x Faraoland Nile Wild Nimba)
VET 1 SA, ROP-veteraani
PU3 Andegraund Shelton Rif
(Ribessita Pearl of Antares to Rus Ahmar's x Strong Stael Isabella)
AVO 1/1 SA, SERT, SE MVA, VACA
PU4 Zahleka Emile Emilion
(C-Quest's Echo Of Eldorado x Klassic's Justa Natural)
AVO 1/2 SA
PU5 Rosone's Primo Profitto
(Bulldobas No Kidding x Samlet Symphonyoflove)
NUO 1/1 SA
Avoin luokka
Bulldobas Catch The Wind
(Bulldobas Finnish Flutesong x Afrikenji Hot Sumabreeze)
AVO 1/3
Shahrans Jingle Bell Rock
(Faraoland Saga Zulu x Shahrans Aritza)
AVO 2
Orange Pips Awesome Omega
(Don Ekado x Ikelas Dafina)
AVO 0
Valioluokka
Dipop Red Donner
(Meisterhaus Tail Of Intrigue x Wazin Red Bonnie)
VAL 2 SA
Faraoland Xcellent Example
(Mutabaruga's Desmond Dekker x Faraoland Lucia Out Of Africa)
VAL 3
Kindubeams Bon Jovi of Naboo
(SunTribe's Naboo x Kingwanas Bahiyah)
VAL 4
Veteraani luokka
Singing In The Rain Out of Africa
(Escapade's Bravo Out Of Africa xMagic Potion Out Of Africa )
VET 2 SA

NARTUT
PN1 Khani's Midnight Star
(Khani's Causing A Commotion x Khani's Written In The Stars)
NUO 1/1 SA, SERT, CACIB, VSP
PN2 Klassic's Justa Natural
(Kazor's Bay-Senji Yuara Natural x Klassic's Rooty Toot Toot)
VAL 1 SA, VACA
PN3 Wazin Red Extreme
(Meisterhaus Tail of Intrique x Wazin Red Bonita)
AVO 1/1 SA
PN4 Enigma Touch Of Magic
(Faraoland Viking Of Venture x Unique Creation Out of Africa)
VAL 2 SA
PN5 Rosone's Prima Preziosa
(Bulldobas No Kidding x Samlet Symphonyoflove)
NUO 1/2 SA
Nuorten luokka
Touch Of Razz Maršng
(Jasiri-Sukari Juri Maguire x Enigma Touch Of Magic)
NUO 1/3 SA
Ajibu Foolish Heart
(SkyHi's Daredevil x Ajibu Cool Cat)
NUO 1/4
Avoinluokka
Bulldobas Crown Juel
(Bulldobas Finnish Flutesong x Afrikenji Hot Sumabreeze)
AVO 1/2 SA
Orange Pips Africa Violet
(Don Ekado x Ikelas Dafina)
AVO 1/3
Ajibu Billie Jean
(Tamsala Rocket Socks x Sternhimmels Quinta Essentia)
AVO 1/4
Kingwanas Entertaining Story
(Afrikenji Hot Sumaknight x Century)
AVO 2
Valioluokka
Matabichi Exlusive Moja Nyota
(Vicita's Diamonds From Africa x Strawberry Fields Out of Africa)
VAL 3