Turku 11.8.2002


Tuomari Alan Hunt (Australia)
(13 pentua + 11 urosta + 22 narttua)

ROP Bulldobas Midas Touch RYP-2
VSP Sternhimmels Bene Benedicta

ROP-pentu Sternhimmels Dies Faustus BIS-2
VSP-pentu Furahan Alida Alisa

ROP-veteraani Goldraisin Enzi
VSP-veteraani Sternhimmels Liebe Lenore

ROP-kasvattajaryhmä
kennel Bulldobas BIS-2


PENNUT,
UROKSET
Sternhimmels Dies Faustus
(Wazazi Dazzling Image X Sternhimmels Ultra Valorem)
PEK 1 KP, ROP-, BIS2-pentu
Furahan Alida Arifu
(Bulldobas Celebre Campeon X Pukkanut Dawn Chorus)
PEK 2
Ajibu All-My-Loving
(Jasiri-Sukari The Illustrated Man X Sternhimmels Quinta Essentia)
PEK 3
Ajibu Aint Misbehavin
(Jasiri-Sukari The Illustrated Man X Sternhimmels Quinta Essentia)
PEK 4
Bulldobas Superman Joe
(Pukkanut Midnight Sun X Bulldobas Superfine Juel)
PEK 5
Ajibu Act Naturally
(Jasiri-Sukari The Illustrated Man X Sternhimmels Quinta Essentia)
PEK ei sij.

PENNUT
NARTUT
Furahan Alida Alisa
(Bulldobas Celebre Campeon X Pukkanut Dawn Chorus)
PEK 1 KP, VSP-pentu
Sternhimmels Caeli Regina
(Sternhimmels Vide Et Crede X Sternhimmels Rara Avis)
PEK 2
Bulldobas Superbabe Juel
(Pukkanut Midnight Sun X Bulldobas Superfine Juel)
PEK 3
Ajibu American Pie
(Jasiri-Sukari The Illustrated Man X Sternhimmels Quinta Essentia)
PEK 4
Furahan Niabu Nina
(Furahan Zagwi Zaliwa X Furahan Waza Wema)
PEK 5
Pepparson's Lady Laluna
(Furahan Ungama Upendo X Bulldobas Nutty Naomi)
PEK ei sij.
Sternhimmels Carpe Diem
(Sternhimmels Vide Et Crede X Sternhimmels Rara Avis)
PEK ei sij.

UROKSET
PU1 Bulldobas Midas Touch
(Reveille Boutonniere X Borasus Juel of the Sun)
AVO 1/1 SA, ROP, RYP-2
PU2 Bulldobas Célebre Campeón
(Pukkanut Midnight Sun X Borasus Juel of the Sun)
NUO 1/1 SA
PU3 Sternhimmels Wer Da
(Wazazi Tunza Gossip X Sternhimmels Nobele Nelma)
AVO 1/2 SA
PU4 Bulldobas Linus Supreme
(Furahan Fukuto X Borasus Jaberuu Supreme)
JUN 1/1 SA, SERT
PU5 Kanjaras Zindika
(Ikelas Benge X Zindika's Danzanita)
NUO 1/2 SA
Junioriluokka
Bulldobas Love Supreme
(Furahan Fukuto X Borasus Jaberuu Supreme)
JUN 1/2 SA
Avoin luokka
Furahan Fukuto
(Wazazi Made Of Gold X Furahan Swala)
AVO 1/3 SA
Perrada Unican Perfect Promise
(Bulldobas Wish Me Luck X Furahan Safina)
AVO 1/4
Mandeville Vagabond Vinnie
(Bulldobas Whipper-Snapper X Mandeville Tiger Tracey)
AVO 1/5
Veteraaniluokka
Goldraisin Enzi
(Wentsulan Zebaki X Makuba Kito Sheela)
VET 1/1 SA, ROP-veteraani
Sternhimmels Jurist Julius
(Sternhimmels Gerd Gepard X Azenda Dreamtime)
VET 1/2 SA

NARTUT
PN1 Sternhimmels Bene Benedicta
(Wazazi Grand Crusader X Sternhimmels Liebe Lenore)
NUO 1/1 SA, VSP
PN2 Calypso Double Dares Bulldobas
(Bulldobas Whipper-Snapper X Calypso Midnight Sun)
NUO 1/2 SA
PN3 Furahan Habibu Haiba
(Pukkanut Midnight Sun X Furahan Swala)
JUN 1/1 SA
PN4 Helios Blaze O’Glory
(Makuba Maaya Mindani X Helios Lady O’The Nile)
AVO 1/1 SA
PN5 Sternhimmels Liebe Lenore
(Furahan Irambo X Sternhimmels I Freilich Ira)
VET 1/1 SA, VSP-veteraani
Junioriluokka
Furahan Haijambo Daima
(Pukkanut Midnight Sun X Furahan Swala)
JUN 1/2
Nuortenluokka
Hanishan Peppi-Peppar
(Wazazi Made of Gold X Bulldobas Nutty Naomi)
NUO 1/3
Bulldobas Caliente Candela
(Pukkanut Midnight Sun X Borasus Juel of the Sun)
NUO 1/4
Bulldobas Celeste Caricia
(Pukkanut Midnight Sun X Borasus Juel of the Sun)
NUO 1/5
Furahan Angu Feraga
(Furahan Ungama Upendo X Pukkanut Dawn Chorus)
NUO 1
Furahan Asante Uhai
(Furahan Ungama Upendo X Pukkanut Dawn Chorus)
NUO 1
Kanjaras Kianga
(Visakoivun Sesostris X Kwanza's Tiger Eye)
NUO 1
Sternhimmels Ad Astra
(Sternhimmels Jobber Jochim X Sternhimmels Quinta Essentia)
NUO 1
Sternhimmels Bellis Perennis
(Wazazi Grand Crusader X Sternhimmels Liebe Lenore)
NUO 2
Avoin luokka
Furahan Safina
(Horsley's Sir After Darktar X Furahan Iringa)
AVO 1/2
Nyanga Embraceable You
(Reveille Boutonniere X Astarte's Cleopatra of Nyanga)
AVO 1/3
Furahan Swala
(Horsley's Sir After Darktar X Furahan Iringa)
AVO 1/4
Furahan Ubora Kito
(Jangua B'Toki X Furahan Iringa)
AVO 1/5
Furahan Waza Wema
(Wazazi Made of Gold X Furahan Swala)
AVO 2
Veteraaniluokka
Zindika's Danzanita
(Changa's Dan Patch X Vikentor's Mountain Manzanita)
VET 1/2 SA
Sternhimmels Jedoch Jenna
(Sternhimmels Gerd Gepard X Azenda Dreamtime)
VET 1/3 SA
Furahan Ibenga
(Sternhimmels Extempore Erich X Azenda Dreamtime)
VET 1/4 SA
Kasvattajaluokka
kennel Bulldobas 1 KP, ROP-, BIS2-kasvattajaryhmä
kennel Sternhimmels 2 KP
kennel Furahan 3
Jälkeläisluokka
Furahan Swala
(Horsley's Sir After Darktar X Furahan Iringa)
ei esitetä