Tampere KV 16.-17.3.2002


Tuomari Ove Germundsson (Ruotsi)
(17 urosta + 24 narttua)

ROP Bulldobas Cálido Caribe
VSP Bulldobas Tiny Tamu

ROP-veteraani Sternhimmels Liebe Lenore BIS1
VSP-veteraani Goldraisin Enzi

ROP-kasvattajaryhmä
kennel Bulldobas BIS3


UROKSET
PU1 Bulldobas Cálido Caribe
(Pukkanut Midnight Sun X Borasus Juel of the Sun)
NUO 1/1 SA, SERT, CACIB, ROP
PU2 Bulldobas Midas Touch
(Reveille Boutonniere X Borasus Juel of the Sun)
AVO 1/1 SA, VACA
PU3 Pukkanut Midnight Sun
(Pukkanut Hello Darkness X Kazor Tamba Pukka Jillaroo)
AVO 1/2 SA
PU4 Sternhimmels Warum Nicht
(Wazazi Tunza Gossip X Sternhimmels Nobele Nelma)
AVO 1/3 SA
PU5 Goldraisin Enzi
(Wentsulan Zebaki X Makuba Kito Sheela)
VET 1/1 SA, VSP-veteraani
Junioriluokka
Kanjaras Zindika
(Ikelas Benge X Zindika's Danzanita)
JUN 1/1 KP
Nuortenluokka
Perrada Unican Quite a Promise
(Visakoivun Sesostris X Furahan Safina)
NUO 1/2
Perrada Unican Quizzical'n Good
(Visakoivun Sesostris X Furahan Safina)
NUO 2
Avoin luokka
Sharaba Cool as Clooney
(Mandeville Tam O'Shanter X Watzikima's Imatra)
AVO 1/4
Furahan Fuadi
(Wazazi Made of Gold X Furahan Swala)
AVO 1/5
Kolunkallion Kibama
(Jangua B'Toki X Furahan Sabalheri)
AVO 1
Mandeville Upland Lord
(Windmaker Sijambo Bwana X Sternhimmels Jedoch Jenna)
AVO 1
Visakoivun Sesostris
(Sternhimmels Nomen Est Omen X Sternhimmels Korrekte Kora)
AVO 1
Wazazi Grand Crusader
(Wazazi Classic Lover X Wazazi Silver Jubilee)
AVO 1
Hanishan Man in Black
(Kolunkallion Kibama X FIN MVA Bulldobas Pretty Phoebe)
AVO 2
Sternhimmels Zum Beispiel
(Sternhimmels Nomen Est Omen X Sternhimmels Liebe Lenore)
AVO 2
Veteraaniluokka
Sternhimmels Jurist Julius
(Sternhimmels Gerd Gepard X Azenda Dreamtime)
VET 1/2 SA

NARTUT
PN1 Bulldobas Tiny Tamu
(Bulldobas Simply Red X Borasus Jus Kissthis)
JUN 1/1 SA, SERT, VSP
PN2 Bulldobas Superfine Juel
(Sternhimmels Nomen Est Omen X Borasus Juel of the Sun)
AVO 1/1 SA, CACIB
PN3 Bulldobas Celeste Caricia
(Pukkanut Midnight Sun X Borasus Juel of the Sun)
NUO 1/1 SA, VACA
PN4 Sternhimmels Liebe Lenore
(Furahan Irambo X Sternhimmels I Freilich Ira)
VET 1/1 SA, ROP-, BIS1-veteraani
PN5 Zindika's Danzanita
(Changa's Dan Patch X Vikentor's Mountain Manzanita)
VET 1/2 SA
Junioriluokka
Kanjaras Kianga
(Visakoivun Sesostris X Kwanza's Tiger Eye)
JUN 1/2 KP
Sternhimmels Bellis Perennis
(Wazazi Grand Crusader X Sternhimmels Liebe Lenore)
JUN 1/3
Sternhimmels Bene Benedicta
(Wazazi Grand Crusader X Sternhimmels Liebe Lenore)
JUN 1/4
Furahan Habibu Haiba
(Pukkanut Midnight Sun X Furahan Swala)
JUN 1/5
Triad's Sweet Dream
(Kitutu Pumba X Wazazi Perfect Dream)
JUN 1
Hanishan Pearl'n Diamond
(Wazazi Made of Gold X Bulldobas Nutty Naomi)
JUN 2
Kanjaras Zoelefu
(Ikelas Benge X Zindika's Danzanita)
JUN 2
Hanishan Power of Lowe
(Wazazi Made of Gold X Bulldobas Nutty Naomi)
JUN 0
Nuortenluokka
Furahan Angu Feraga
(Furahan Ungama Upendo X Pukkanut Dawn Chorus)
NUO 1/2 SA
Bulldobas Caliente Candela
(Pukkanut Midnight Sun X Borasus Juel of the Sun)
NUO 1/3
Helios Blaze O'Glory
(Makuba Maaya Mindani X Helios Lady O'The Nile)
NUO 1/4
Calypso Double Dares Bulldobas
(Bulldobas Whipper-Snapper X Calypso Midnight Sun)
NUO 1/5
Avoin luokka
Bribas Most Wanted
(Furahan Winda Weledi X Bribas Johari Jaha)
AVO 1/2 SA
Wazazi Image of Love
(Wazazi Perfect Dazzler X Wazazi Trybal Image)
AVO 1/3 SA
Kwanza's Tiger Eye
(Sternhimmels Jobber Jochim X Zindika's Danzanita)
AVO 1/4
Furahan Ubora Kito
(Bulldobas Wee Woodstock X Furahan Simba)
AVO 1/5
Nyanga Embraceable You
(Reveille Boutonniere X Astarte's Cleopatra of Nyanga)
AVO 1
Veteraaniluokka
Bribas Elegant Elsa
(Sternhimmels Jurist Julius X Bribas Black Orchid)
VET 1/3
Jälkeläisluokka
Borasus Juel of the Sun ei esitetä
Kasvattajaluokka
kennel Bulldobas 1 KP, ROP-, BIS3-kasvattajaryhmä
kennel Sternhimmels 2 KP
kennel Furahan ei esitetä