Porvoo 15.09.2002


Tuomari Guy Mancencal (Ranska)
(8 pentua + 10 urosta + 10 narttua)

ROP Sternhimmels Venia Bona RYP2
VSP Kanjaras Zindika

ROP-pentu Sternhimmels Dies Faustus
VSP-pentu Sternhimmels Caeli Regina

ROP-veteraani Sternhimmels Liebe Lenore
VSP-veteraani Goldraisin Enzi

ROP-kasvattajaryhmä
kennel Sternhimmels BIS3

ROP-jälkeläisluokka Furahan Ungama Upendo



PENNUT,
UROKSET
Sternhimmels Dies Faustus
(Wazazi Dazzling Image X Sternhimmels Ultra Valorem)
PEK 1 KP, ROP-pentu
Sternhimmels Crede Experto
(Sternhimmels Vide Et Crede X Sternhimmels Rara Avis)
PEK 2
Ajibu Act Naturally
(Jasiri-Sukari The Illustrated Man X Sternhimmels Quinta Essentia)
PEK 3
Ajibu Aint Misbehavin
(Jasiri-Sukari The Illustrated Man X Sternhimmels Quinta Essentia)
PEK 4

PENNUT
NARTUT
Sternhimmels Caeli Regina
(Sternhimmels Vide Et Crede X Sternhimmels Rara Avis)
PEK 1 KP, VSP-pentu
Furahan Niabu Nina
(Furahan Zagwi Zaliwa X Furahan Waza Wema)
PEK 2
Sharaba Well Done Wendy
(Furahan Ungama Upendo X Sharaba Care For Clare)
PEK 3
Sharaba Watch Out Wonda
(Furahan Ungama Upendo X Sharaba Care For Clare)
PEK 4

UROKSET
PU1 Kanjaras Zindika
(Ikelas Benge X Zindika's Danzanita)
NUO 1/1 SA, VSP
PU2 Goldraisin Enzi
(Wentsulan Zebaki X Makuba Kito Sheela)
VET 1/1 SA, VSP-veteraani
PU3 Sternhimmmels Jobber Jochim
(Sternhimmels Gerd Gepard X Azenda Dreamtime)
VET 1/2 SA
Junioriluokka
Pepparson's Lord of Elixir
(Furahan Ungama Upendo X Bulldobas Nutty Naomi)
JUN 1/1
Furahan Alida Arifu
(Bulldobas Celebre Campeon X Pukkanut Dawn Chorus)
JUN 1/2
Pepparson's Little Twister
(Furahan Ungama Upendo X Bulldobas Nutty Naomi)
JUN 1/3
Avoin luokka
Pukkanut Midnight Sun
(Pukkanut Hello Darkness X Kazor Tamba Pukka Jillaroo)
AVO 1/1
Furahan Ungama Upendo
(Jangua B'Toki X Furahan Iringa)
AVO 1/2
Visakoivun Wrinkled B-Boy
(Kwanza's Tiger Shark X Visakoivun Senet-Neferet)
AVO 1/3
Bribas Tar-Ancalimon
(Sternhimmels Kaiserlich Karo X Bribas Javalin Ya Jua)
AVO 1/4

NARTUT
PN1 Sternhimmels Venia Bona
(Sternhimmels Jobber Jochim X Sternhimmels Parze Pandora)
AVO 1/1 SA, ROP, RYP2
PN2 Kanjaras Kianga
(Visakoivun Sesostris X Kwanza's Tiger Eye)
NUO 1/1 SA
PN3 Sternhimmels Ad Astra
(Sternhimmels Jobber Jochim X Sternhimmels Quinta Essentia)
NUO 1/2 SA
PN4 Sternhimmels Liebe Lenore
(Furahan Irambo X Sternhimmels I Freilich Ira)
VET 1/1 SA, ROP-veteraani
PN5 Furahan Angu Feraga
(Furahan Ungama Upendo X Pukkanut Dawn Chorus)
NUO 1/3 SA, SERT
Junioriluokka
Pepparson's Lady Laluna
(Furahan Ungama Upendo X Bulldobas Nutty Naomi)
JUN 1/1 SA
Nuortenluokka
  Sternhimmels Bellis Perennis
(Wazazi Grand Crusader X Sternhimmels Liebe Lenore)
NUO 1/4 SA
Furahan Habibu Haiba
(Pukkanut Midnight Sun X Furahan Swala)
NUO 2
Avoin luokka
Sternhimmels Rara Avis
(M'Wami's Tatu X Sternhimmels Liebe Lenore)
AVO 1/2 SA
Furahan Waza Wema
(Wazazi Made Of Gold X Furahan Swala)
AVO 2
Kasvattajaluokka
kennel Sternhimmels 1 KP, ROP-, BIS3-kasvattajaryhmä
kennel Furahan ei esitetä
Jälkeläisluokka
Furahan Ungama Upendo
(Jangua B'Toki X Furahan Iringa)
1 KP, ROP-jälkeläisluokka