Lahti KV 27.-28.4.2002


Tuomari Lydia Erhart (Alankomaat)
(16 urosta + 22 narttua)

ROP Kanjaras Zindika, RYP-5
VSP Furahan Habibu Haiba

ROP-veteraani Zindika's Danzanita
VSP-veteraani Goldraisin Enzi

ROP-kasvattajaryhmä
kennel Sternhimmels BIS-2

ROP-jälkeläisryhmä Pukkanut Midnight Sun BIS-2



UROKSET
PU1 Kanjaras Zindika
(Ikelas Benge X Zindika's Danzanita)
NUO 1/1 SA, SERT, CACIB, ROP, RYP-5
PU2 Sternhimmels Warum Nicht
(Wazazi Tunza Gossip X Sternhimmels Nobele Nelma)
AVO 1/1 SA, VACA
PU3 Bulldobas Célebre Campeón
(Pukkanut Midnight Sun X Borasus Juel of the Sun)
NUO 1/2 SA
PU4 Kwanza´s Tiger No Stripe
(Sternhimmels Jobber Jochim X Zindika's Danzanita)
AVO 1/2 SA
PU5 Pukkanut Midnight Sun
(Pukkanut Hello Darkness X Kazor Tamba Pukka Jillaroo)
AVO 1/3 SA
Nuortenluokka
Bulldobas Calido Caribe
(Pukkanut Midnight Sun X Borasus Juel of the Sun)
NUO 1/3 SA
Avongara Sineri
(Avongara Sorcerer's Apprentice X Avongara Nagili)
NUO 3
Avoin luokka
Sternhimmels Wer Da
(Wazazi Tunza Gossip X Sternhimmels Nobele Nelma)
AVO 1/4 SA
Bulldobas Midas Touch
(Reveille Boutonniere X Borasus Juel of the Sun)
AVO 1/5 SA
Sharaba Cool as Clooney
(Mandeville Tam O'Shanter X Watzikima's Imatra)
AVO 1
Visakoivun Sesostris
(Sternhimmels Nomen Est Omen X Sternhimmels Korrekte Kora)
AVO 1
Bulldobas Stunning Trick
(Sternhimmels Nomen Est Omen X Borasus Juel of the Sun)
AVO 2
Mandeville Upland Lord
(Windmaker Sijambo Bwana X Sternhimmels Jedoch Jenna)
AVO 2
Mandeville Vagabond Vinnie
(Bulldobas Whipper-Snapper X Mandeville Tiger Tracey)
AVO 2
Veteraaniluokka
Goldraisin Enzi
(Wentsulan Zebaki X Makuba Kito Sheela)
VET 1/1 SA, VSP-veteraani
Sternhimmels Jurist Julius
(Sternhimmels Gerd Gepard X Azenda Dreamtime)
VET 1/2

NARTUT
PN1 Furahan Habibu Haiba
(Pukkanut Midnight Sun X Furahan Swala)
JUN 1/1 SA, SERT, VSP
PN2 Sternhimmels Venia Bona
(Sternhimmels Jobber Jochim X Sternhimmels Parze Pandora)
AVO 1/1 SA, CACIB
PN3 Zindika's Danzanita
(Changa's Dan Patch X Vikentor's Mountain Manzanita)
VET 1/1 SA, VACA, ROP-veteraani
PN4 Kanjaras Kianga
(Visakoivun Sesostris X Kwanza's Tiger Eye)
NUO 1/1 SA
PN5 Triad's Sweet Dream
(Kitutu Pumba X Wazazi Perfect Dream)
JUN 1/2 SA
Nuortenluokka
Bulldobas Caliente Candela
(Pukkanut Midnight Sun X Borasus Juel of the Sun)
NUO 1/2 SA
Bulldobas Celeste Caricia
(Pukkanut Midnight Sun X Borasus Juel of the Sun)
NUO 1/3 SA
Helios Blaze O´Glory
(Makuba Maaya Mindani X Helios Lady O'The Nile)
NUO 1/4 SA
Sternhimmels Ad Astra
(Sternhimmels Jobber Jochim X Sternhimmels Quinta Essentia)
NUO 1/5
Bulldobas Tiny Tamu
(Bulldobas Simply Red X Borasus Jus Kissthis)
NUO 1
Calypso Double Dares Bulldobas
(Bulldobas Whipper-Snapper X Calypso Midnight Sun)
NUO 1
Furahan Angu Feraga
(Furahan Ungama Upendo X Pukkanut Dawn Chorus)
NUO 1
Furahan Asante Uhai
(Furahan Ungama Upendo X Pukkanut Dawn Chorus)
NUO 1
Sternhimmels Bellis Perennis
(Wazazi Grand Crusader X Sternhimmels Liebe Lenore)
NUO 1
Sternhimmels Bene Benedicta
(Wazazi Grand Crusader X Sternhimmels Liebe Lenore)
NUO 1
Sharaba Tawny Tomboy
(Furahan Fukuto X Sharaba Safi Bandia)
NUO 2
Avoin luokka
Bulldobas Superfine Juel
(Sternhimmels Nomen Est Omen X Borasus Juel of the Sun)
AVO 1/2 SA
Nyanga Embraceable You
(Reveille Boutonniere X Astarte's Cleopatra of Nyanga)
AVO 1/3 SA
Bribas Most Wanted
(Furahan WInda Weledi X Bribas Johari Jaha)
AVO 1/4
Veteraaniluokka
Sternhimmels Liebe Lenore
(Furahan Irambo X Sternhimmels I Freilich Ira)
VET 1/2 SA
Bribas Elegant Elsa
(Sternhimmels Jurist Julius X Bribas Black Orchid)
VET 1/3
Sternhimmels Jedoch Jenna
(Sternhimmels Gerd Gepard X Azenda Dreamtime)
VET 1/4
Kasvattajaluokka
kennel Sternhimmels 1 KP, ROP-, BIS2-kasvattajaryhmä
kennel Bulldobas >2 KP
Jälkeläisluokka
Pukkanut Midnight Sun 1 KP, ROP-, BIS2-jälkeläisryhmä