Kouvola 24.08.2002


Tuomari August de Wilde (Belgia)
(13 pentua + 8 urosta + 12 narttua)

ROP Nyanga Embraceable You
VSP Bulldobas Celebre Campeon

ROP-pentu Hanishan Such A Honeybun
VSP-pentu Sternhimmels Dies Faustus

ROP-veteraani Sternhimmels Jurist Julius
VSP-veteraani Sternhimmels Liebe Lenore

ROP-kasvattajaryhmä
kennel Sternhimmels


PENNUT,
UROKSET
Sternhimmels Dies Faustus
(Wazazi Dazzling Image X Sternhimmels Ultra Valorem)
PEK 1 KP, VSP-pentu
Ajibu All-My-Loving
(Jasiri-Sukari The Illustrated Man X Sternhimmels Quinta Essentia)
PEK 2
Furahan Alida Arifu
(Bulldobas Celebre Campeon X Pukkanut Dawn Chorus)
PEK 3
Pepparson's Lord of Elixir
(Furahan Ungama Upendo X Bulldobas Nutty Naomi)
PEK 4
Ajibu Act Naturally
(Jasiri-Sukari The Illustrated Man X Sternhimmels Quinta Essentia)
PEK 5
Ajibu Aint Misbehavin'
(Jasiri-Sukari The Illustrated Man X Sternhimmels Quinta Essentia)
PEK ei sij.

PENNUT
NARTUT
Hanishan Such A Honeybun
(Mandeville Tam O'Shanter X Bulldobas Pretty Phoebe)
PEK 1 KP, ROP-pentu
Furahan Alida Alisa
(Bulldobas Celebre Campeon X Pukkanut Dawn Chorus)
PEK 2
Sternhimmels Caeli Regina
(Sternhimmels Vide Et Crede X Sternhimmels Rara Avis)
PEK 3
Sternhimmels Carpe Diem
(Sternhimmels Vide Et Crede X Sternhimmels Rara Avis)
PEK 4
Ajibu American Pie
(Jasiri-Sukari The Illustrated Man X Sternhimmels Quinta Essentia)
PEK 5
Furahan Nawiri Nyota
(Furahan Zagwi Zaliwa X Furahan Waza Wema)
PEK ei sij.
Furahan Niabu Nina
(Furahan Zagwi Zaliwa X Furahan Waza Wema)
PEK ei sij.

UROKSET
PU1 Bulldobas Célebre Campeón
(Pukkanut Midnight Sun X Borasus Juel of the Sun)
NUO 1/1 SA, VSP
PU2 Sternhimmels Jurist Julius
(Sternhimmels Gerd Gepard X Azenda Dreamtime)
VET 1/1 SA, ROP-veteraani
PU3 Sternhimmels Warum Nicht
(Wazazi Tunza Gossip X Sternhimmels Nobele Nelma)
AVO 1/1 SA
Junioriluokka
Bulldobas Linus Supreme
(Furahan Fukuto X Borasus Jaberuu Supreme)
JUN 1/1 KP
Furahan Huenda Kamili
(Pukkanut Midnight Sun X Furahan Swala)
JUN 1/2 KP
Nuortenluokka
Perrada Unican Quick'n Gorgeus
(Visakoivun Sesostris X Furahan Safina)
NUO 2
Avoin luokka
Furahan Robo Rajua
(Sternhimmels Qui Vive X Furahan Swala)
AVO 2
Veteraaniluokka
Sternhimmels Graf Gabriel
(Azenda Nugget X Silentium Faida)
VET 1/2 KP

NARTUT
PN1 Nyanga Embraceable You
(Reveille Boutonniere X Astarte's Cleopatra of Nyanga)
AVO 1/1 SA, SERT, FIN MVA, ROP
PN2 Sternhimmels Bellis Perennis
(Wazazi Grand Crusader X Sternhimmels Liebe Lenore)
NUO 1/1 SA
PN3 Sternhimmels Liebe Lenore
(Furahan Irambo X Sternhimmels I Freilich Ira)
VET 1/1 SA, VSP-veteraani
PN4 Sternhimmels Tempus Est
(Bokoto Nile Star Voyager X Sternhimmels Niedliche Nike)
AVO 1/2 SA
PN5 Kanjaras Kianga
(Visakoivun Sesostris X Kwanza's Tiger Eye)
NUO 1/2 SA
Junioriluokka
Furahan Haijambo Daima
(Pukkanut Midnight Sun X Furahan Swala)
JUN 1/1 SA
Nuortenluokka
Furahan Angu Feraga
(Furahan Ungama Upendo X Pukkanut Dawn Chorus)
NUO 1/3 SA
Sternhimmels Ad Astra
(Sternhimmels Jobber Jochim X Sternhimmels Quinta Essentia)
NUO 1/4
Kanjaras Zanaga
(Ikelas Benge X Zindika's Danzanita)
NUO 2
Avoin luokka
Helios Blaze O'Glory
(Makuba Maaya Mindani X Helios Lady O’The Nile)
AVO 1/3 SA
Sternhimmels Venia Bona
(Sternhimmels Jobber Jochim X Sternhimmels Parze Pandora)
AVO 1/4
Furahan Waza Wema
(Wazazi Made Of Gold X Furahan Swala)
AVO 2
Kasvattajaluokka
kennel Sternhimmels 1 KP, ROP-kasvattajaryhmä
kennel Furahan ei esitetä
Jälkeläisluokka
Furahan Swala
(Horsley's Sir After Darktar X Furahan Iringa)
ei esitetä