Helsinki (Voittaja 2002) KV 7.-8.12.2002


Tuomari Elina Tan (Suomi)
(25 urosta + 31 narttua)

ROP FinV-02 Bulldobas Calido Caribe RYP1
VSP FinV-02 Wordsworth Loving You

FinJV-02 Sternhimmels Donum Regium
FinJV-02 Wordsworth Loving You

ROP-kasvattajaryhmä
kennel Sternhimmels BIS2


UROKSET
PU1 Bulldobas Calido Caribe
(Pukkanut Midnight Sun X Borasus Juel of the Sun)
NUO 1/1 SA, CACIB, ROP, RYP1, FinV-02
PU2 Bulldobas Midas Touch
(Reveille Boutonniere X Borasus Juel of the Sun)
AVO 1/1 SA, VACA
PU3 Sternhimmels Warum Nicht
(Wazazi Tunza Gossip X Sternhimmels Nobele Nelma)
AVO 1/2 SA
PU4 Sternhimmels Donum Regium
(Wazazi Dazzling Image X Sternhimmels Ultra Valorem)
JUN 1/1 SA, SERT, FinJV-02
Junioriluokka
Sternhimmels Dies Faustus
(Wazazi Dazzling Image X Sternhimmels Ultra Valorem)
JUN 1/2 KP
Sternhimmels Crede Experto
(Sternhimmels Vide Et Crede X Sternhimmels Rara Avis)
JUN 1/3 KP
Ajibu All My Loving
(Jasiri-Sukari The Illustrated Man X Sternhimmels Quinta Essentia)
JUN 1/4
Pepparson's Little Twister
(Furahan Ungama Upendo X Bulldobas Nutty Naomi)
JUN 1/5
Bulldobas Love Supreme
(Furahan Fukuto X Borasus Jaberuu Supreme)
JUN 1
Furahan Alida Arifu
(Bulldobas Célebre Campeón X Pukkanut Dawn Chorus)
JUN 1
Perrada Unican Superstar
(Perrada Unican Perfect Promise X Kwanza's Star of Tigers)
JUN 1
Bulldobas Linus Supreme
(Furahan Fukuto X Borasus Jaberuu Supreme)
JUN 2
Bulldobas Superman Joe
(Pukkanut Midnight Sun X Bulldobas Superfine Juel)
JUN 2
Faraoland Tunderflash to Ribessita
(Ring Master Out Of Africa x Faraoland Lucia Out of Africa)
JUN 2
Hanishan Speedy Gonzales
(Mandeville Tam O'Shanter X Bulldobas Pretty Phoebe)
JUN 2
Pepparson's Lord of Elixir
(Furahan Ungama Upendo X Bulldobas Nutty Naomi)
JUN 2
Perrada Unican Splendid Guy
(Perrada Unican Perfect Promise X Kwanza's Star of Tigers)
JUN 2
Wordsworth True Love
(Wazazi Grand Crusader X Wazazi Image of Love)
JUN 2
Ajibu Aint Misbehavin
(Jasiri-Sukari The Illustrated Man X Sternhimmels Quinta Essentia)
JUN 0
Nuortenluokka
Kanjaras Zindika
(Ikelas Benge X Zindika's Danzanita)
NUO 1/2
Avoin luokka
Kwanza´s Shadowtiger
(Sternhimmels Jobber Jochim X Zindika's Danzanita)
AVO 2
Mandeville Upland Lord
(Windmaker Sijambo Bwana X Sternhimmels Jedoch Jenna)
AVO 2
Perrada Unican Perfect Promise
(Bulldobas Wish Me Luck X Furahan Safina)
AVO 2
Sternhimmels Wer Da
(Wazazi Tunza Gossip X Sternhimmels Nobele Nelma)
AVO 2
Veteraaniluokka
Goldraisin Enzi
(Wentsulan Zebaki X Makuba Kito Sheela)
VET 1/1 KP

NARTUT
PN1 Wordsworth Loving You
(Wazazi Grand Crusader X Wazazi Image of Love)
JUN 1/1 SA, SERT, FinJV-02, FinV-02, VSP
PN2 Sternhimmels Rara Avis
(M'Wami's Tatu X Sternhimmels Liebe Lenore)
AVO 1/1 SA, CACIB
PN3 Helios Blaze O'Glory
(Makuba Maaya Mindani X Helios Lady O'The Nile)
AVO 1/2 SA, VACA
PN4 Bulldobas Superfine Juel
(Sternhimmels Nomen Est Omen X Borasus Juel of the Sun)
AVO 1/3 SA
PN5 Pepparson's Lady Laluna
(Furahan Ungama Upendo X Bulldobas Nutty Naomi)
JUN 1/2 SA
Junioriluokka
Hanishan Sleeping Beauty
(Mandeville Tam O'Shanter X Bulldobas Pretty Phoebe)
JUN 1/3
Bulldobas Superbabe Juel
(Pukkanut Midnight Sun X Bulldobas Superfine Juel)
JUN 1/4
Hanishan Such A Honeybun
(Mandeville Tam O'Shanter X Bulldobas Pretty Phoebe)
JUN 1/5
Furahan Alida Alisa
(Bulldobas Célebre Campeón X Pukkanut Dawn Chorus)
JUN 1
Ajibu American Pie
(Jasiri-Sukari The Illustrated Man X Sternhimmels Quinta Essentia)
JUN 2
Furahan Nawiri Nyota
(Furahan Zagwi Zaliwa X Furahan Waza Wema)
JUN 2
Furahan Niabu Nina
(Furahan Zagwi Zaliwa X Furahan Waza Wema)
JUN 2
Hanishan Snow White
(Mandeville Tam O'Shanter X Bulldobas Pretty Phoebe)
JUN 2
Pepparson's Lady Ladalai
(Furahan Ungama Upendo X Bulldobas Nutty Naomi)
JUN 2
Perrada Unican Real Ranee
(Bribas Dandy Boy X Furahan Safina)
JUN 2
Sharaba Watch Out Wonda
(Furahan Ungama Upendo X Sharaba Care For Clare)
JUN 2
Sternhimmels Caeli Regina
(Sternhimmels Vide Et Crede X Sternhimmels Rara Avis)
JUN 2
Nuortenluokka
Bulldobas Caliente Candela
(Pukkanut Midnight Sun X Borasus Juel of the Sun)
NUO 1/1 SA
Kanjaras Kianga
(Visakoivun Sesostris X Kwanza's Tiger Eye)
NUO 1/2 SA
Bulldobas Tiny Tamu
(Bulldobas Simply Red X Borasus Jus Kissthis)
NUO 1/3
Sternhimmels Ad Astra
(Sternhimmels Jobber Jochim X Sternhimmels Quinta Essentia)
NUO 1/4
Sternhimmels Bellis Perennis
(Wazazi Grand Crusader X Sternhimmels Liebe Lenore)
NUO 2
Sternhimmels Bene Benedicta
(Wazazi Grand Crusader X Sternhimmels Liebe Lenore)
NUO 2
Avoin luokka
Pukkanut Dawn Chorus
(Pukkanut Reveille On Ice X Pukkanut Hot Gossip)
AVO 1/4
Nyanga Embraceable You
(Reveille Boutonniere X Astarte's Cleopatra Of Nyanga)
AVO 1/5
Bulldobas Nutty Naomi
(Visakoivun Sesostris X Bulldobas Pretty Phoebe)
AVO 1
Bribas Most Wanted
(Furahan Winda Weledi X Bribas Johari Jaha)
AVO 2
Furahan Waza Wema
(Wazazi Made of Gold X Furahan Swala)
AVO 2
Veteraaniluokka
Sternhimmels Liebe Lenore
(Furahan Irambo X Sternhimmels I Freilich Ira)
VET 1/1 KP
Furahan Swala
(Horsleys Sir After Darktar X Furahan Iringa)
VET 1/2
Furahan Ibenga
(Sternhimmels Extempore Erich X Azenda Dreamtime)
VET 1/3
Kasvattajaluokka
kennel Sternhimmels 1 KP, ROP-, BIS2-kasvattajaryhmä
kennel Bulldobas 2 KP
kennel Furahan ei esitetä
kennel Perrada Unican ei esitetä
Jälkeläisluokka
Wazazi Grand Crusader
(Wazazi Classic Lover X Wazazi Silver Jubilee)
ei esitetä