Helsinki 20.7.2002


Tuomari Moa Persson (Ruotsi)
(10 pentua + 7 urosta + 18 narttua)

ROP Sternhimmels Venia Bona RYP-1, BIS-2
VSP Bulldobas Célebre Campeón

ROP-veteraani Sternhimmels Liebe Lenore

ROP-pentu Pepparson's Lord of Elixir, BIS-5
VSP-pentu Sternhimmels Carpe Diem

ROP-kasvattajaryhmä
kennel Sternhimmels BIS-3


PENNUT,
UROKSET
Pepparson's Lord of Elixir
(Furahan Ungama Upendo X Bulldobas Nutty Naomi)
PEK 1 KP, ROP-, BIS-5 pentu
Bulldobas Love Supreme
(Furahan Fukuto X Borasus Jaberuu Supreme)
PEK 2
Sternhimmels Crede Experto
(Sternhimmels Vide Et Crede X Sternhimmels Rara Avis)
PEK 3
Wordsworth True Love
(Wazazi Grand Crusader X Wazazi Image of Love)
PEK 4
Pepparson's Little Twister
(Furahan Ungama Upendo X Bulldobas Nutty Naomi)
PEK 5
Bulldobas Superman Joe
(Pukkanut Midnight Sun X Bulldobas Superfine Juel)
PEK ei sij.

PENNUT
NARTUT
Sternhimmels Carpe Diem
(Sternhimmels Vide Et Crede X Sternhimmels Rara Avis)
PEK 1 KP, VSP-pentu
Sternhimmels Caeli Regina
(Sternhimmels Vide Et Crede X Sternhimmels Rara Avis)
PEK 2
Pepparson's Lady Laluna
(Furahan Ungama Upendo X Bulldobas Nutty Naomi)
PEK 3
Wordsworth Touch of Love
(Wazazi Grand Crusader X Wazazi Image of Love)
PEK 4

UROKSET
PU1 Bulldobas Célebre Campeón
(Pukkanut Midnight Sun X Borasus Juel of the Sun)
NUO 1/1 SA, VSP
PU2 Kanjaras Zindika
(Ikelas Benge X Zindika's Danzanita)
NUO 1/2 SA
PU3 Sternhimmels Vestro Marte
(Sternhimmels Jobber Jochim X Sternhimmels Parze Pandora)
AVO 1/1 SA, SERT, FIN MVA
Nuortenluokka
Bulldobas Cálido Caribe
(Pukkanut Midnight Sun X Borasus Juel of the Sun)
NUO 1/3
Avongara Sineri
(Avongara Sorcerer's Apprentice X Avongara Nagili)
NUO 3
Avoin luokka
Bribas Me First
(Furahan Winda Weledi X Bribas Johari Jaha)
AVO 2
Visakoivun Wrinkled B-Boy
(Kwanza's Tiger Shark X Visakoivun Senet-Neferet)
AVO 2

NARTUT
PN1 Sternhimmels Venia Bona
(Sternhimmels Jobber Jochim X Sternhimmels Parze Pandora)
AVO 1/1 SA, ROP, RYP-1, BIS-2
PN2 Kanjaras Kianga
(Visakoivun Sesostris X Kwanza's Tiger Eye)
NUO 1/1 SA
PN3 Bulldobas Superfine Juel
(Sternhimmels Nomen Est Omen X Borasus Juel of the Sun)
AVO 1/2 SA
PN4 Helios Blaze O’Glory
(Makuba Maaya Mindani X Helios Lady O’The Nile)
AVO 1/3 SA
PN5 Sternhimmels Bellis Perennis
(Wazazi Grand Crusader X Sternhimmels Liebe Lenore)
NUO 1/2 SA
Junioriluokka
Furahan Habibu Haiba
(Pukkanut Midnight Sun X Furahan Swala)
JUN 1/1
Nuortenluokka
Bulldobas Celeste Caricia
(Pukkanut Midnight Sun X Borasus Juel of the Sun)
NUO 1/3 SA
Hanishan Peppi-Peppar
(Wazazi Made of Gold X Bulldobas Nutty Naomi)
NUO 1/4
Bulldobas Caliente Candela
(Pukkanut Midnight Sun X Borasus Juel of the Sun)
NUO 1/5
Kanjaras Zoelefu
(Ikelas Benge X Zindika's Danzanita)
NUO 2
Avoin luokka
Wazazi Grand Style
(Wazazi Classic Lover X Wazazi Silver Jubilee)
AVO 1/4
Sternhimmels Rara Avis
(M'Wami's Tatu X Sternhimmels Liebe Lenore)
AVO 1/5
Nyanga Embraceable You
(Reveille Boutonniere X Astarte's Cleopatra of Nyanga)
AVO 1
Bribas Most Wanted
(Furahan Winda Weledi X Bribas Johari Jaha)
AVO 2
Hanishan Miss Moneypenny
(Kolunkallion Kibama X Bulldobas Pretty Phoebe)
AVO 2
Veteraaniluokka
Sternhimmels Liebe Lenore
(Furahan Irambo X Sternhimmels I Freilich Ira)
VET 1/1 SA, ROP-veteraani
Zindika's Danzanita
(Changa's Dan Patch X Vikentor's Mountain Manzanita)
VET 1/2 KP
Bribas Elegant Elsa
(Sternhimmels Jurist Julius X Bribas Black Orchid)
VET 1/3 KP
Kasvattajaluokka
kennel Sternhimmels 1 KP, ROP-, BIS 3-kasvattajaryhmä
kennel Bulldobas 2 KP