Turku KV 22.-23.1.2000


Tuomari Magnus Hagstedt (Ruotsi)
(2 pentua + 21 urosta + 21 narttua)

ROP Mbwa's Dreaming Dumisha of Wazazi
VSP Sternhimmels Reineke Fuchs

ROP-pentu Wazazi Grand Crusader
VSP-pentu Wazazi Grand Style

ROP-veteraani Sternhimmels Graf Gabriel
VSP-veteraani Furahan Heri

ROP-kasvattajaryhmä
kennel Sternhimmels

ROP-jälkeläisryhmä
Wazazi Made of Gold



PENNUT
UROKSET
Wazazi Grand Crusader
(Wazazi Classic Lover X Wazazi Silver Jubilee)
PEK 1 KP, ROP-pentu

PENNUT
NARTUT
Wazazi Grand Style
(Wazazi Classic Lover X Wazazi Silver Jubilee)
PEK 1 KP, VSP-pentu

UROKSET
PU1 Sternhimmels Reineke Fuchs
(M Wami's Tatu X Sternhimmels Liebe Lenore)
AVO 1/1 SA, SERT, FIN & S MVA, CACIB, VSP
PU2 Sternhimmels Quid Novi
(Hot Stuff Out of Africa X Sternhimmels Nubische Nia)
AVO 1/2 SA, VACA
PU3 Bulldobas Simply Red
(Sternhimmels Nomen Est Omen X Borasus Juel of the Sun)
JUN 1/1 SA
PU4 Bulldobas Whipper-Snapper
(Bulldobas Wee Woodstock X Borasus Juel of the Sun)
AVO 1/3 SA
PU5 Sternhimmels Graf Gabriel
(Azenda Nugget X Silentium Faida)
VET 1/1 SA, ROP-veteraani
Junioriluokka
Sternhimmels Semper Felix
(Sternhimmels Graf Gabriel X Sternhimmels Nochmals Nomi)
JUN 1/2 SA
Furahan Fukuto
(Wazazi Made of Gold X Furahan Swala)
JUN 1/3 SA
Bulldobas Stunning Trick
(Sternhimmels Nomen Est Omen X Borasus Juel of the Sun)
JUN 1/4
Furahan Fuadi
(Wazazi Made of Gold X Furahan Swala)
JUN 1/5
Furahan Fulana
(Wazazi Made of Gold X Furahan Swala)
JUN 1
Furahan Funza
(Wazazi Made of Gold X Furahan Swala)
JUN 1
Avoin luokka
Furahan Ungama Upendo
(Jangua B'Toki X Furahan Iringa)
AVO 1/4 SA
Wazazi Made of Gold
(Baagna Hustler X Wazazi Silver Jubilee)
AVO 1/5 SA
Bribas Jasiri Jive
(Mbwa's Brave Balozi X Bribas Energic Elisa)
AVO 1
Bulldobas Phoebus
(Watzikima's Proud Wiking X Furahan Ibenga)
AVO 1
Kwanza's Tiger No Stripe
(Sternhimmels Jobber Jochim X Zindika's Danzanita)
AVO 1
Mandeville Tam O'Shanter
(The Red MacGregor X Sternhimmels Jedoch Jenna)
AVO 1
Mandeville Upland Lord
(Windmaker Sijambo Bwana X Sternhimmels Jedoch Jenna)
AVO 1
Visakoivun Sesostris
(Sternhimmels Nomen Est Omen X Sternhimmels Korrekte Kora)
AVO 1
Veteraaniluokka
Sterhimmels Jurist Julius
(Sternhimmels Gerd Gepard X Azenda Dreamtime)
VET 1/2 KP
Sternhimmels Gerrit Geiger
(Azenda Nugget X Silentium Faida)
VET 1/3 KP

NARTUT
PN1 Mbwa's Dreaming Dumisha of Wazazi
(Wazazi Made of Gold X Senjisfinx Semiramis)
AVO 1/1 SA, SERT, CACIB, ROP
PN2 Sternhimmels Quaestio Facti
(Hot Stuff Out of Africa X Sternhimmels Nubische Nia)
AVO 1/2 SA, VACA
PN3 Kwanza's Tiger Eye
(Sternhimmels Jobber Jochim X Zindika's Danzanita)
AVO 1/3 SA
PN4 Sternhimmels Quinta Essentia
(Hot Stuff Out of Africa X Sternhimmels Nubische Nia)
AVO 1/4 SA
PN5 Bulldobas Superfine Juel
(Sternhimmels Nomen Est Omen X Borasus Juel of the Sun)
JUN 1/1 SA
Junioriluokka
Sternhimmels Tua Sponte
(Bokoto Nile Star Voyager X Sternhimmels Niedliche Nike)
JUN 1/2 KP
Nuortenluokka
Ikelas Chiriku
(Windmaker Sijambo Bwana X Furahan Ikela)
NUO 1/1 SA
Wazazi Image of Love
(Wazazi Perfect Dazzler X Wazazi Trybal Image)
NUO 1/2 SA
Borasus Jaberuu Supreme
(Borasus Tiger Supreme X Borasus Juel of the Moon)
NUO 1/3
Pukkanut Dawn Chorus
(Pukkanut Reveille On Ice X Pukkanut Hot Gossip)
NUO 1/4
Avoin luokka
Sternhimmels Rara Avis
(M Wami's Tatu X Sternhimmels Liebe Lenore)
AVO 1/5 SA
Furahan Waza Wema
(Wazazi Made of Gold X Furahan Swala)
AVO 1
Furahan Zuri Zawadi
(Jangua B'Toki X Furahan Neema)
AVO 1
Mandeville Uptown Girl
(Windmaker Sijambo Bwana X Sternhimmels Jedoch Jenna)
AVO 1
Sterhimmels Nubische Nia
(Sternhimmels Ich Bin's X Azenda Dreamtime)
AVO 1
Sternhimmels Optimaler Opal
(Sternhimmels Ich Bin's X Sternhimmels Korrekte Kora)
AVO 1
Veteraaniluokka
Furahan Heri
(Sternhimmels Extempore Erich X Furahan Africia)
VET 1/1 SA, VSP-veteraani
Sterhimmels Jedoch Jenna
(Sternhimmels Gerd Gepard X Azenda Dreamtime)
VET 1/2 SA
Furahan Ikela
(Sternhimmels Extempore Erich X Azenda Dreamtime)
VET 1/3 KP
Fallohide Lady Funny Face
(Fallohide The Extra-Terrestial X Fallohide Lady Fallon)
VET 1/4 KP
Furahan Kindamba
(Sternhimmels Gerrit Geiger X Furahan Ikela)
VET 1/5 KP
Kasvattajaluokka
kennel Sternhimmels 1 KP, ROP-kasvattaryhmä
kennel Bulldobas 2
kennel Furahan 3
Jälkeläisluokka
Wazazi Made of Gold 1 KP, ROP-jälkeläisryhmä