Tampere KV 18.-19.3.2000


Tuomari Petru Muntean (Romania)
(5 pentua + 18 urosta + 19 narttua)

ROP Bulldobas Whipper-Snapper RYP1, BIS5
VSP Sternhimmels Quaestio Facti

ROP-pentu Pukkanut Midnight Sun
VSP-pentu Kwanza's Star of Tigers

ROP-kasvattajaryhmä
kennel Sternhimmels BIS3


PENNUT
UROKSET
Pukkanut Midnight Sun
(Pukkanut Hello Darkness X Kazor Tamba Pukka Jillaroo)
PEK 1 KP, ROP-pentu
Sternhimmels Urbi Et Orbi
(Goldraisin Enzi X Sternhimmels Optimaler Opal)
PEK 2
Kwanza's Starsstripes
(Sternhimmels Jobber Jochim X Zindika's Danzanita)
PEK 3
Kwanza's Shadowtiger
(Sternhimmels Jobber Jochim X Zindika's Danzanita)
PEK 4

PENNUT
NARTUT
Kwanza's Star of Tigers
(Sternhimmels Jobber Jochim X Zindika's Danzanita)
PEK 1 KP, VSP-pentu

UROKSET
PU1 Bulldobas Whipper-Snapper
(Bulldobas Wee Woodstock X Borasus Juel of the Sun)
AVO 1/1 SA, CACIB, ROP, RYP1, BIS5
PU2 Kwanza's Tiger No Stripe
(Sternhimmels Jobber Jochim X Zindika's Danzanita)
AVO 1/2 SA, SERT, FIN MVA, VACA
Junioriluokka
Wazazi Grand Crusader
(Wazazi Classic Lover X Wazazi Silver Jubilee)
JUN 1/1
Furahan Fulana
(Wazazi Made of Gold X Furahan Swala)
JUN 1/2
Sharaba Cool As Clooney
(Mandeville Tam O'Shanter X Watzikima's Imatra)
JUN 1/3
Furahan Fuadi
(Wazazi Made of Gold X Furahan Swala)
JUN 2
Furahan Fukuto
(Wazazi Made of Gold X Furahan Swala)
JUN 2
Nuortenluokka
Bulldobas Stunning Trick
(Sternhimmels Nomen Est Omen X Borasus Juel of the Sun)
NUO EVA
Avoin luokka
Visakoivun Sesostris
(Sternhimmels Nomen Est Omen X Sternhimmels Korrekte Kora)
AVO 1/3
Kwanza's Tiger Shark
(Sternhimmels Jobber Jochim X Zindika's Danzanita)
AVO 1/4
Kolunkallion Kibama
(Jangua B'Toki X Furahan Sabalheri)
AVO 1/5
Bulldobas Phoebus
(Watzikima's Proud Wiking X Furahan Ibenga)
AVO 1
Furahan Ungama Upendo
(Jangua B'Toki X Furahan Iringa)
AVO 1
Goldraisin Fahari
(Sternhimmels Kaiserlich Karo X Makuba Kito Sheela)
AVO 1
Sternhimmels Qui Vive
(Hot Stuff Out of Africa X Sternhimmels Nubische Nia)
AVO 1
Bribas Jasiri Jive
(Mbwa's Brave Balozi X Bribas Energic Elisa)
AVO 2
Furahan Winda Weledi
(Wazazi Made of Gold X Furahan Swala)
AVO 2
Furahan Zagwi Zaliwa
(Jangua B'Toki X Furahan Neema)
AVO 2

NARTUT
PN1 Sternhimmels Quaestio Facti
(Hot Stuff Out of Africa X Sternhimmels Nubische Nia)
AVO 1/1 SA, SERT, FIN MVA, CACIB, VSP
PN2 Bulldobas Superfine Juel
(Sternhimmels Nomen Est Omen X Borasus Juel of the Sun)
NUO 1/1 SA, VACA
PN3 Sternhimmels Tempus Est
(Bokoto Nile Star Voyager X Sternhimmels Niedliche Nike)
JUN 1/1 SA
PN4 Sternhimmels Quinta Essentia
(Hot Stuff Out of Africa X Sternhimmels Nubische Nia)
AVO 1/3 SA
PN5 Sternhimmels Niedliche Nike
(Sternhimmels Ich Bin's X Azenda Dreamtime)
AVO 1/2 SA
Junioriluokka
Sharaba Care For Clare
(Mandeville Tam O'Shanter X Watzikima's Imatra)
JUN 1/2 KP
Nuortenluokka
Wazazi Image of Love
(Wazazi Perfect Dazzler X Wazazi Trybal Image)
NUO 1/2 SA
Pukkanut Dawn Chorus
(Pukkanut Reveille On Ice X Pukkanut Hot Gossip)
NUO 1/3 SA
Borasus Jaberuu Supreme
(Borasus Tiger Supreme X Borasus Juel of the Moon)
NUO 1/4
Bulldobas Nutty Naomi
(Visakoivun Sesostris X Bulldobas Pretty Phoebe)
NUO 1/5
Ikelas Dafina
(Sternhimmels Jurist Julius X Ikelas Berenike)
NUO 2
Avoin luokka
Sternhimmels Prima Prelude
(Tamsala Spun Silk X Sternhimmels Manda Meerkatze)
AVO 1/4
Kwanza's Tiger Eye
(Sternhimmels Jobber Jochim X Zindika's Danzanita)
AVO 1/5
Furahan Swala
(Horsleys Sir After Darktar X Furahan Iringa)
AVO 1
Furahan Waza Wema
(Wazazi Made of Gold X Furahan Swala)
AVO 1
Sternhimmels Optimaler Opal
(Sternhimmels Ich Bin's X Sternhimmels Korrekte Kora)
AVO 1
Sternhimmels Rara Avis
(M Wami's Tatu X Sternhimmels Liebe Lenore)
AVO 1
Ikelas Chiriku
(Windmaker Sijambo Bwana X Furahan Ikela)
AVO 2
Veteraaniluokka
Furahan Heri
(Sternhimmels Extempore Erich X Furahan Africia)
VET 1/1
Kasvattajaluokka
kennel Sternhimmels 1 KP, ROP- BIS3-kasvattajaryhmä
kennel Furahan 2
kennel Bulldobas ei esitetä
Jälkeläisluokka
Wazazi Made of Gold ei esitetä