Helsinki 16.7.2000


Tuomari Ing-Marie Hagelin (Ruotsi)
(3 pentua + 11 urosta + 13 narttua)

ROP Visakoivun Sesostris
VSP Sternhimmels Rara Avis

ROP-pentu Visakoivun Wrinkled B-Boy
ROP-veteraani Sternhimmels Graf Gabriel

ROP-Kasvattajaryhmä
kennel Sternhimmels


PENNUT
UROKSET
Visakoivun Wrinkled B-Boy
(Kwanza's Tiger Shark X Visakoivun Senet-Neferet)
PEK 1 KP, ROP-pentu
Furahan Robo Rajua
(Sternhimmels Qui Vive X Furahan Swala)
PEK 2

PENNUT
NARTUT
Miss Moneypenny
(Kolunkallion Kibama X Bulldobas Pretty Phoebe)
PEK 1

UROKSET
PU1 Visakoivun Sesostris
(Sternhimmels Nomen Est Omen X Sternhimmels Korrekte Kora)
AVO 1/1 SA, ROP
PU2 Sternhimmels Graf Gabriel
(Azenda Nugget X Silentium Faida)
VET 1/1 SA, ROP-veteraani
PU3 Sternhimmels Reineke Fuchs
(M Wami's Tatu X Sternhimmels Liebe Lenore)
AVO 1/2 SA
PU4 Kwanza's Tiger No Stripe
(Sternhimmels Jobber Jochim X Zindika's Danzanita)
AVO 1/3 SA
Junioriluokka
Sternhimmels Urbi Et Orbi
(Goldraisin Enzi X Sternhimmels Optimaler Opal)
JUN 1/1 KP
Pukkanut Midnight Sun
(Pukkanut Hello Darkness X Kazor Tamba Pukka Jillaroo)
JUN 1/2 KP
Nuortenluokka
Furahan Fulana
(Wazazi Made of Gold X Furahan Swala)
NUO 1/1
Sternhimmels Semper Felix
(Sternhimmels Graf Gabriel X Sternhimmels Nochmals Nomi)
NUO 1/2
Sharaba Cool As Clooney
(Mandeville Tam O'Shanter X Watzikima's Imatra)
NUO 1/3
Avoin luokka
Goldraisin Fahari
(Sternhimmels Kaiserlich Karo X Makuba Kito Sheela)
AVO 0
Veteraaniluokka
Furahan Kongolo
(Sternhimmels Gerrit Geiger X Furahan Ikela)
VET 1/2 KP

NARTUT
PN1 Sternhimmels Rara Avis
(M Wami's Tatu X Sternhimmels Liebe Lenore)
AVO 1/1 SA, VSP
PN2 Sternhimmels Ultra Valorem
(Goldraisin Enzi X Sternhimmels Optimaler Opal)
JUN 1/1 SA, SERT
PN3 Sternhimmels Quaestio Facti
(Hot Stuff Out of Africa X Sternhimmels Nubische Nia)
AVO 1/2 SA
PN4 Kwanza's Tiger Eye
(Sternhimmels Jobber Jochim X Zindika's Danzanita)

AVO 1/3 SA
PN5 Furahan Waza Wema
(Wazazi Made of Gold X Furahan Swala)
AVO 1/4 SA
Nuortenluokka
Ikelas Dafina
(Sternhimmels Jurist Julius X Ikelas Berenike)
NUO 1/1
Sharaba Care For Clare
(Mandeville Tam O'Shanter X Watzikima's Imatra)
NUO 2
Sternhimmels Tua Sponte
(IBokoto Nile Star Voyager X Sternhimmels Niedliche Nike)
NUO 2
Avoin luokka
Pukkanut Dawn Chorus
(Pukkanut Reveille On Ice X Pukkanut Hot Gossip)
AVO 1/5
Ikelas Berenike
(Windmaker Sijambo Bwana X Furahan Ikela)
AVO 1
Yapless Adorable Alien
(Windmaker Sijambo Bwana X Furahan M'Wimbaji)
AVO 2
Veteraaniluokka
Furahan Kindamba
(Sternhimmels Gerrit Geiger X Furahan Ikela)
VET 1/1 KP
Furahan Heri
(Sternhimmels Extempore Erich X Furahan Africia)
VET 1/2 KP
Kasvattajaluokka
kennel Sternhimmels 1 KP, ROP-kasvattaryhmä
kennel Furahan 2 KP