Yhteenveto - Näyttelyt 2021

Päivitetty / Updated 6.10.2021

Pvm Näyttely Tuomari Pennut Urokset Nartut Yht. ROP
VSP
ROP-pentu
VSP-pentu
ROP-veteraani
VSP-veteraani
ROP-kasvattajaryhmä
13.6. Alavus KR Elina Haapaniemi 0 2 5 7 Hi-Lite Beluga
Ajibu Sweet Thing
-
-
Ajibu Love Bites
Bulldobas Crown Jewel
-
19.6. Reisjärvi RN Elina Haapaniemi 0 2 1 3 Hi-Lite Ticket To Ride RYP2
-
-
-
-
-
-
3.7. Raasepori EN Esa Ruotsalainen 17 19 14 50 Sternhimmels Orvar Odd
Ajibu Sweet Thing
Sternhimmels Ubique Terrarum
Sternhimmels Ut Ante Dictum
Sternhimmels Orvar Odd
Hi-Lite Bulldobas Wow Factor
Sternhimmels
3.7. Tuusniemi RN Mari Lackman 0 1 4 5 Nature's Masterpiece Kiss From A Rose
-
-
-
Bulldobas Crown Jewel
-
-
3.7. Virolahti RN Saija Juutilainen 1 2 2 5 Bulldobas Holy Smoke
Dakarai Pillow Talk
Hi-Lite Adrenalin Rush
-
Dakarai Pillow Talk
-
-
4.7. Rantasalmi KR Kalvo Kriisk EE 2 2 0 4 Bulldobas Holy Smoke
-
Hi-Lite Adrenalin Rush
Hi-Lite As Good As Gold
-
-
-
4.7. Mustasaari RN Mari Lackman 1 0 1 2 -
-
Pahareti Black Spectre
-
-
-
-
10.7. Laukaa KR Marja Talvitie 0 3 4 7 Congo Line Fun Of The Fair
Hi-Lite Beluga
-
-
Bulldobas Crown Jewel
-
-
10.7. Oulu KV Ingela Kyrklund SE 1 3 2 6 Wazazi Tempting Fate
Wazazi The One And Only
Pahareti Black Spectre
-
Wazazi The One And Only
-
-
10.7. Ruokolahti RN Paavo Mattila 3 2 3 8 Bulldobas Holy Smoke
Nature's Masterpiece Kiss From A Rose
Hi-Lite Adrenalin Rush
Hi-Lite As Good As Gold
-
-
-
11.7. Oulu NORD Darko Drobnjak RS 1 3 2 6 Ajibu Que Rico
Wazazi The One And Only
Pahareti Black Spectre
-
Wazazi The One And Only
-
-
17.7. Helsinki
SVKL ry EN
Jarmo Vuorinen 13 16 13 42 Hi-Lite Beluga BIS4
Ajibu Proud Mary
Sterhimmels Ut Ante Dictum BIS3
Sternhimmels Ubique Terrarum
Wazazi The One And Only BIS4
Ajibu Love Bites
Ajibu
24.7. Outokumpu RN Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari 1 0 1 2 -
-
-
-
-
-
-
24.7. Suonenjoki Kirsi Honkanen 0 3 2 5 Ajibu Que Rico
Hi-Lite Because I'm Worth It
-
-
Bulldobas Crown Jewel
-
-
25.7. Kalajoki KV Maija Mäkinen 2 5 7 14 Ajibu Sweet Thing RYP4
Sternhimmels Roger Vadim
Pahareti Black Spectre
Afrikan Laminam Chit-Chat Twenties Of Hanishan
Bulldobas Crown Jewel
-
Ajibu
31.7. Mikkeli KV Irina Poletaeva 0 2 4 6 Ajibu Sweet Thing
Nature's Masterpiece Make It Big
-
-
-
-
-
31.7. Hämeenlinna RN Perttu Ståhlberg 0 2 0 2 Sternhimmels Talento Cantus
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.7. Kajaani RN Jarmo Vuorinen 2 0 3 5 Enigma Highlight Of The Ball RYP2
-
Pahareti Black Spectre
Afrikan Laminam Chit-Chat Twenties Of Hanishan
Bulldobas Crown Jewel BIS1
-
-
31.7. Luumäki RN Hilkka Salohalla 1 2 5 8 Orange Pips Duchess O'devonshire
-
Hi-Lite Adrenalin Rush
-
Orange Pips Chelsea Bun
-
Orange Pips
31.7. Seinäjoki RN Anneli Pukkila 0 1 1 2 Angavu Maisha Nadira
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.7. Siikajoki RN Leni Finne 2 2 1 5 Congo Line Fun Of The Fair
-
Second Soul's Amazing Rhapsody
Second Soul's Amazing Star
Bushwacker Maximum Power
-
-
1.8. Pori KV Kirsi Tevalin 0 4 6 10 Sternhimmels Talento Cantus
Ajibu Proud Mary
-
-
-
-
-
7.8. Espoo KR Outi Piisi-Putta 4 7 5 16 Wazazi Tempting Fate
Ajibu Proud Mary
Sterhimmels Ut Ante Dictum
Sternhimmels Ubique Terrarum
Sternhimmels Orvar Odd
-
Ajibu
7.8. Rovaniemi RN Kirsi Honkanen 0 1 0 1 Lucky Alien Asterion
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.8. Taivalkoski RN Katja Korhonen 1 0 0 1 -
-
Pahareti Black Spectre
-
-
-
-
8.8. Iisalmi KV Harto Stockmari 1 6 5 12 Ajibu Show Must Go On RYP1
Ajibu Sweet Thing
Second Soul's Beat Me If U Can
-
Bulldobas Crown Jewel
-
Ajibu
8.8. Mustasaari RN Leni Finne 0 0 1 1 Ajibu Simply Irresistible
-
-
-
-
-
-
8.8. Mäntsälä RN Riitta Lahtovaara 5 4 1 10 Sternhimmels Orvar Odd RYP3
-
Sterhimmels Ut Ante Dictum
Sternhimmels Ubique Terrarum
Sternhimmels Orvar Odd BIS1
-
-
8.8. Rovaniemi RN Juha Putkonen 1 1 0 2 Lucky Alien Asterion
-
Pahareti Black Spectre
-
-
-
-
14.8. Mynämäki KR Jussi Liimatainen 2 2 2 6 Ajibu Proud Mary
Sternhimmels Orvar Odd
Sterhimmels Ut Ante Dictum
Sternhimmels Ubique Terrarum
Sternhimmels Orvar Odd
-
-
14.8. Ikaalinen RN Reino Korpela 0 2 3 5 Hi-Lite Beluga
Hanishan Alice Whirlwinding Wonderland
-
-
-
-
-
14.8. Äänekoski RN Hannu Talvi 1 2 7 10 Hi-Lite Because I'm Worth It
Rosone's Lorenzo Lamborghini
Ajibu The Magic Kid
-
Bulldobas Crown Jewel
-
-
21.8. Kouvola KR Anneli Pukkila 0 3 3 6 Ajibu Sweet Thing
Ajibu Show Must Go On
-
-
-
-
-
21.8. Ruovesi RN Marja Talvitie 1 2 0 3 Hi-Lite Adrenalin Rush
-
Ajibu The Magic Kid
-
-
-
-
22.8. Heinola KR Paula Rekiranta, pennut
Esa Ruotsalainen, aikuiset
2 2 2 6 Sternhimmels Orvar Odd
Ajibu Sweet Thing
-
-
Sterhimmels Ut Ante Dictum
Sternhimmels Ubique Terrarum
-
22.8. Kauhava RN Paavo Mattila 0 0 3 3 Enigma Highlight Of The Ball
-
-
-
Bulldobas Crown Jewel
-
-
28.8. Riihimäki NORD Iren Naarits EE 2 5 7 14 Hi-Lite Because I Can
Nature's Masterpiece Make It Big
Sternhimmels Uberrima Fides
-
-
-
Ajibu
28.8. Mäntyharju RN Kirsi Honkanen 0 0 2 2 Enigma Highlight Of The Ball
-
-
-
-
-
-
29.8. Riihimäki KV Maija Lehtonen 6 8 11 25 Ajibu Proud Mary
Hi-Lite Beluga
Sternhimmels Ut Ante Dictum
Sternhimmels Ubique Terrarum
Sternhimmels Orvar Odd
Ajibu Foolish Heart
Ajibu
29.8. Pyhäjoki RN Reino Korpela 0 0 2 2 Hi-Lite Bulldobas Wow Factor
-
-
-
Hi-Lite Bulldobas Wow Factor BIS2
-
-
4.9. Ruovesi RN Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen 3 3 2 8 Hi-Lite Adrenalin Rush
Ajibu Sweet Thing
Tim Spirit Katana
Ajibu The Magic Kid
-
-
-
5.9. Kinnula RN Hannu Talvi 1 1 3 5 Hi-Lite Tallulah
Ajibu Super Trouper
Ajibu The Magic Kid
-
-
-
-
5.9. Seinäjoki RN Jouko Leiviskä 1 1 1 3 Congo Line Fun Of The Fair
Hi-Lite Beluga
Second Soul's Amazing Star
-
-
-
-
5.9. Tuusula RN Johan Juslin 0 3 1 4 Always In Motion Adventure Hunter
Nature's Masterpiece New Legend Of Zelda
-
-
-
-
-
11.9. Helsinki KV Annukka Paloheimo Segersven 1 5 4 10 Sternhimmels Talento Cantus
Ajibu Proud Mary
Sternhimmels Uberrima Fides
-
-
-
-
11.9. Kihniö RN Anneli Pukkila 1 2 2 5 Enigma Highlight Of The Ball
Ajibu Super Trouper
Ajibu The Magic Kid
-
Bulldobas Crown Jewel BIS4
-
-
11.9. Leppävirta RN Kirsi Honkanen 1 2 2 5 Hi-Lite Adrenalin Rush
Nature's Masterpiece Kiss From A Rose
Bulldobas You Made My Day
-
-
-
-
12.9. Porvoo KR Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa 0 2 2 4 Ajibu Show Must Go On
Ajibu Proud Mary
-
-
-
-
-
18.9. Hyvinkää KR Momcilo Milic ME 1 10 9 20 Wazazi Tempting Fate RYP3
Ajibu Sweet Thing
Ajibu The Magic Kid
-
-
-
Ajibu
25.9. Eckerö KV Frank Kane UK 1 3 5 9 Enigma Dancing In The Moonlight RYP2
Enigma Lovin' The Limelight
Orange Pips Gina Lash
-
Emerald
-
-
26.9. Lahti RN Jarmo Vuorinen 2 4 6 12 Sternhimmels Ut Ante Dictum
Hi-Lite Beluga
Hanishan Choco-Holic's Daydream
-
-
-
-
2.10. Vantaa KR Harry Tast 0 6 6 12 Sternhimmels Roger Vadim
Behukai Glad Tidings
-
-
-
-
-
2.10. Keuruu RN Irina Poletaeva 1 2 3 6 Hi-Lite Because I Can
Ajibu Super Trouper
Ajibu The Magic Kid
-
-
-
-
3.10. Kotka KR Perttu Ståhlberg 0 4 2 6 Sternhimmels Roger Vadim RYP1 BIS3
Sterhimmels Ut Ante Dictum
-
-
Sternhimmels Orvar Odd BIS3
-
Sternhimmels
18.12. Helsinki NORD Katrin Raie EE


19.12. Helsinki KV Beatrix Märki Casanova CH


OSALLISTUJAT YHTEENSÄ 86 169 181 438